Esordienti - atletica ama civitanova marche

Vai ai contenuti

Esordienti

          ESORDIENTI     C

   Esordienti    2016
 
Aboussad Souaid
Alrumayh Fahad Sulaiman
Bouaitah Nadir
Donati Alessio
Fabietti Edoardo
Gordon Caterina Rose
Mariotti Bianca
Mancaniello Francesca



  Esordienti   2015

Baffo Sara
Bevilacqua Francesco
Cervellini Emma
Mariotti Giosuè Saulo
Reschini Alessandro
Salvatori karim
Scocco Enrico
Testa Ines
Trapè Giovanni


          Esordienti    2014
              Beruschi Marco                   
          Bossio Davide          
            Camporese Alice              
Cardinali Evelyn      
             Ciarrocchi Viola                    
              Cossignani Mauro         

        D'Addato Giulia          
Giretti Maria Vittoria
Hammouda Miriam
Kasmi Marina
Kokhan Nicholas
Imparato Fabiana
Leptretti Nicolò
Lippiello Elia
Malaccari Francesco
Mattioli Viola
Memoli Simone
       Paci Nicolas         
Renzi Michele
Rita Naomi
Scoppa Matteo

           Sopranzi Mattia        
Tesei Stella
      Torraco Alma        
Vaino Flavio







     ESORDIENTI  B

          Esordienti    2013

         Alrumayh Abdulaziz Sulaiman 
Barbabella Alexander Marc
Bordon Karen Janet    
        Fabietti Riccardo         
      Conte Francesco
          Crisci Ettore
          Di Matola Marco
           Diomedi Nicolò
            Juantorena Victoria
           Gordon Nicolò John          
Legna Alessio
          Marziali Edoardo
         Moretti Pietro
            Piscitello Pietro
            Rabino Riccardo
             Ricciardi Alessandro
          Roscioli Diego
         Sardellini Massetani Mariana    Striglio Luca
             Troiano Francesco
Vagni Sara












           Esordienti    2012

Acciavatti Antonio
Alborino Agnese
Armellini Massimiliano
Bompadre Riccardo
Bossio Victoria
Bovari Nicole
Cataldo Manuel
Cossignani Sara
Di terlizzi Francesca
Fabrizi Leonardo
Farruggia Diego
Farruggia Davide
Galli Ilaria
Layedra Anita
Leombruno Emma
Natali Pietro
Pietracci Michele
Pinesi Giulia
Polidori Diletta
Rita Stephanie
Severini Edoardo
Stefoni Victoria
Valenti Veronica
Verdicchio Mattia


ESORDIENTI  A


Esordienti    2011

Agnoletto Matilde Pia
Angelucci Elena
Antonelli Luca
Cardinali Mattia
Cardinali Patrick
Del Carpio Flavio
Dragosavac Emma Maria
Galli Lorenzo
Giretti Ida
Grilli Mya Iris
Marinelli Michele
Moroni Riccardo
Morresi Francesco
Roscioli Eva
Sabbatini Veronica
Stizza Riccardo
Zigiotti Pietro


Esordienti    2010

Bompadre Rachele
Camerlengo Maria
Campitelli Santiago
Carducci Marco
Cervellini Alessio
Cossignani Michele
Del Gatto Elia
Di Lupidio Benedetta
Ferroni Giulia
Gaetani Diego
Garbuglia Viola
Giustozzi Giorgia
Iesari Barbara
Lukezic Rocco
Marinozzi Andrea
Mariotti Maria Giaele
Moretti Riccardo
Padovan Linda
Torraco Bianca
Piani Federico
Picchietti Elena
Pistilli Eleonora
Raganini Raffaele
Riccardi Andrea
Salvatori Maryam
Vagnoni Luca


A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA, CORSO GARIBALDI 330 P.I. 01863710438
Torna ai contenuti